Unsere Topseller

Show All Products

Soeben hinzugefügte Produkte

Favoriten

Mobvoi Ticwatch Pro Black Smartwatch 1.4" AMOLED-Display IP68, GPS, BT 4.2, Wear OS
SCREENBEAM 1100 PLUS 4K HDMI Wireless display receiver with CMSE
Cisco Catalyst 2960X-24PS-L - Switch - verwaltet - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x Gigabit SFP - Desktop, an Rack montierbar - PoE+ (370 W)
ScreenBeam 960 Wirless Display Receiver For Presenter
Barco Präsentations-System ClickShare CX-30, Auflösung: 3840 x 2160 (Ultra HD 4K), Anschluss: HDMI, USB, USB-C, Übertragungsart: LAN (GB), WLAN
Mobvoi Ticwatch Pro Silver Smartwatch 1.4" AMOLED-Display IP68, GPS, BT 4.2, Wear OS
Cisco FlexStack-Plus - Netzwerkstapelmodul - für Catalyst 2960X-24, 2960X-48, 2960XR-24
Barco Präsentations-System ClickShare CX-20, Auflösung: 3840 x 2160 (Ultra HD 4K), Anschluss: HDMI, USB, USB-C, Übertragungsart: LAN (GB), WLAN
Teradici Desktop Access 1 Year 1 Device
Cisco Catalyst 2960XR-48TD-I - Switch - L3 - verwaltet - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x SFP+ - Desktop, an Rack montierbar
Cisco Catalyst 2960X-48FPS-L - Switch - verwaltet - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x Gigabit SFP - Desktop, an Rack montierbar - PoE+ (740 W)
Lenovo ThinkPad Pro Dock 135W
Cisco Catalyst 2960X-48LPS-L - Switch - verwaltet - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x Gigabit SFP - Desktop, an Rack montierbar - PoE+ (370 W)
USB 360° Meeting Webcam, 1080p Microphone & Speaker for Meetingrooms. Meeting Owl Pro
Cisco - SFP+-Transceiver-Modul - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - LC/PC Einzelmodus - bis zu 10 km - 1310 nm
ScreenBeam 1100 4K wireless display solution For Presenter/Meeting
Barco Clickshare CSE-200+ 2 Buttons Präsentations-System Wireless Collaboration
Mobvoi Earphone TicPods Free IPX5, 18h battery, fast charge
IT Reseller Disti-Award