Cisco - SFP (Mini-GBIC)-Transceiver-Modul - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC/PC Einzelmodus - bis zu 10 km - 1310 nm - für Cisco 38XX, 39XX, 4451, 892; Catalyst 29XX, 3650; ME 3600; Supervisor Engine 8; UCS 62XX

Manufacturer Cisco
Manufacturer# GLC-LH-SMD=
Distributor Product ID GLC-LH-SMD=
Taged as Top
New CHF
Delivery time: 2- 4 days
The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit interface converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network.
Show All Products

Soeben hinzugefügte Produkte

Date added: 2013-02-26 09:23:02 / SID: 24704 / DID: GLC-LH-SMD=

Kriteriensieger SCS