Cisco - SFP+-Transceiver-Modul - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - LC/PC Einzelmodus - bis zu 10 km - 1310 nm

Manufacturer Cisco
Manufacturer# SFP-10G-LR-S=
Distributor Product ID SFP-10G-LR-S=
Taged as Favorite
New CHF
Delivery time: 2- 4 days
The Cisco S-Class 10GBASE SFP+ modules offer customers a variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options optimized for Enterprise and data center applications. S-Class optics are available for the most common reaches needed for these applications.
Show All Products

Soeben hinzugefügte Produkte

Date added: 2015-10-28 08:23:01 / SID: 58948 / DID: SFP-10G-LR-S=

Kriteriensieger SCS