Show All Products

Unsere Topseller

Favoriten

ScreenBeam 1000 EDU 4K wireless display solution For Presenter/Meeting
HuddleCam HD FullHD 104 HFOV 1920x1080 30fps Streaming USB Webcam
Mobvoi Earphone TicPods Free IPX5, 18h battery, fast charge
Barco Clickshare CSE-200+ 2 Buttons Präsentations-System Wireless Collaboration
ViewSonic Webcam 1080p USB 120° wide angle field
Breeze USB HD Webcam HD 1080p, 30fps, Mic Streaming USB Web Cam
USB-C Button for CX-Series For Conferencing Series Barco Clickshare
Teradici Desktop Access 1 Year 1 Device
ScreenBeam 960 Wirless Display Receiver For Presenter/Meeting
HuddleCam GO Black 1080p 110 degree FOV Lens Microphone Speaker USB2 Webcam
PROWISE 65" UHD LED-IPS UHD 20 Point Multi Touchscreen WiFi,NFC,Pen,Central,Reflect
Cisco FlexStack-Plus - Modulo stack di rete - per Catalyst 2960X-24, 2960X-48, 2960XR-24
Cisco Catalyst 2960X-48FPS-L - Switch - gestito - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x Gigabit SFP - desktop, montabile su rack - PoE+ (740 W)
Cisco - Modulo transceiver SFP+ - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC/PC modalità multipla - fino a 400 m - 850 nm
HPE Integrated Lights-Out Advanced - Licenza a termine + Supporto per 3 anni 24x7 - 1 server - elettronico - per ProLiant DL380 Gen9, MicroServer Gen8, ML310e Gen8, XL170r Gen9, XL190r Gen9, XL740f Gen9
HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Service Post Warranty - Contratto di assistenza esteso - parti e manodopera - 1 anno - on-site - 9x5 - tempo di risposta: NBD
Lenovo ThinkPad Pro Dock 135W
Barco Präsentations-System ClickShare CX-30, Auflösung: 3840 x 2160 (Ultra HD 4K), Anschluss: HDMI, USB, USB-C, Übertragungsart: LAN (GB), WLAN
Microsoft Surface Dock, Ladefunktion: Ja, Dockinganschluss: Docking-Connector, Kompatible Hersteller: Microsoft, Vesa-Bohrung vorhanden: Nein
Cisco Catalyst 2960X-48LPS-L - Switch - gestito - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x Gigabit SFP - desktop, montabile su rack - PoE+ (370 W)
Barco Präsentations-System ClickShare CX-20, Auflösung: 3840 x 2160 (Ultra HD 4K), Anschluss: HDMI, USB, USB-C, Übertragungsart: LAN (GB), WLAN
Cisco - Modulo transceiver SFP+ - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - modalità singola LC/PC - fino a 10 km - 1310 nm
USB 360° Meeting Webcam, 1080p Microphone & Speaker for Meetingrooms. Meeting Owl Pro
SCREENBEAM 1100 PLUS 4K HDMI Wireless display receiver with CMSE
HPE - Modulo transceiver SFP+ - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - fino a 300 m - per HPE D2D4324; BLc3000 Enclosure; ProLiant DL360p Gen8, DL980 G7