1‐37 / 37
Prowise TOUCHSCREEN TEN 75" UHD 40

Prowise TOUCHSCREEN TEN 75" UHD 40

PROWISE TOUCHSCREEN TEN 75" UHD 40 Point Multi Touchscreen WiFi,NFC,Pen,Central
Quantity
Model PW.1.17075.0001
Distributor Product ID PW.1.17075.0001
Taged as Top
Prowise TOUCHSCREEN TEN 86" UHD 40

Prowise TOUCHSCREEN TEN 86" UHD 40

PROWISE TOUCHSCREEN TEN 86" UHD 40 Point Multi Touchscreen WiFi,NFC,Pen,Central
Quantity
Model PW.1.17086.0001
Distributor Product ID PW.1.17086.0001
Taged as Top
Screenbeam 960 Wirless Display

Screenbeam 960 Wirless Display

ScreenBeam 960 Wirless Display Receiver For Presenter/Meeting
Quantity
Model SBWD960A
Distributor Product ID SBWD960A
Taged as Top Favorite
Screenbeam 1100 PLUS 4K HDMI

Screenbeam 1100 PLUS 4K HDMI

SCREENBEAM 1100 PLUS 4K HDMI Wireless display receiver with CMSE
Quantity
Model SBWD1100P
Distributor Product ID SBWD1100P
Taged as Top Favorite
HuddleCam GO Black 1080p 110 degree

HuddleCam GO Black 1080p 110 degree

HuddleCam GO Black 1080p 110 degree FOV Lens Microphone Speaker USB2 Webcam
Quantity
Model HC-GO-BK
Distributor Product ID HC-GO-BK
Taged as Top Favorite
Microsoft Surface Dock, Ladefunktion

Microsoft Surface Dock, Ladefunktion

Microsoft Surface Dock, Ladefunktion: Ja, Dockinganschluss: Docking-Connector, Kompatible Hersteller: Microsoft, Vesa-Bohrung vorhanden: Nein
Quantity
Model PF3-00006
Distributor Product ID PF3-00006
Taged as Top Favorite
Breeze USB HD Webcam HD 1080p, 30fps, Mic

Breeze USB HD Webcam HD 1080p, 30fps, Mic

Breeze USB HD Webcam HD 1080p, 30fps, Mic Streaming USB Web Cam
Quantity
Model ZW920
Distributor Product ID ZW920
Taged as Top Favorite
Diverse Hardware ViewSonic Webcam 1080p USB
Quantity
Model VB-CAM-001
Distributor Product ID VB-CAM-001
Taged as Top Favorite
HuddleCam HD FullHD 104 HFOV

HuddleCam HD FullHD 104 HFOV

HuddleCam HD FullHD 104 HFOV 1920x1080 30fps Streaming USB Webcam
Quantity
Model HC-WEBCAM-104-V2
Distributor Product ID HC-WEBCAM-104-V2
Taged as Top Favorite
HuddleCamHD All-in-One USB Webcam

HuddleCamHD All-in-One USB Webcam

HuddleCamHD All-in-One USB Webcam 1080P 30 fps, Auflösung: 1080 P, HDMI Anschlüsse: 0, Content Sharing: Nein, Verbindungsmöglichkeiten: USB, Kameraeigenschaften Schwenkbar: 0 °, Kameraeigenschaften: Neigbar
Quantity
Model HC-GO-BK
Distributor Product ID 1137690
Taged as Top
Barco USB-C Button for CX-Series For

Barco USB-C Button for CX-Series For

USB-C Button for CX-Series For Conferencing Series Barco Clickshare
Quantity
Model R9861600D01C
Distributor Product ID R9861600D01C
Taged as Top Favorite
Owl Labs USB 360° Meeting Webcam, 1080p

Owl Labs USB 360° Meeting Webcam, 1080p

USB 360° Meeting Webcam, 1080p Microphone & Speaker for Meetingrooms. Meeting Owl Pro
Quantity
Model MEETING-OWL-PRO
Distributor Product ID MEETING-OWL-PRO
Taged as Top Favorite
Barco Präsentations-System ClickShare

Barco Präsentations-System ClickShare

Barco Präsentations-System ClickShare CX-30, Auflösung: 3840 x 2160 (Ultra HD 4K), Anschluss: HDMI, USB, USB-C, Übertragungsart: LAN (GB), WLAN
Quantity
Model R9861513EU
Distributor Product ID R9861513EU
Taged as Top Favorite
Barco Präsentations-System ClickShare

Barco Präsentations-System ClickShare

Barco Präsentations-System ClickShare CX-20, Auflösung: 3840 x 2160 (Ultra HD 4K), Anschluss: HDMI, USB, USB-C, Übertragungsart: LAN (GB), WLAN
Quantity
Model R9861512EU
Distributor Product ID R9861512EU
Taged as Top Favorite
Prowise 65" UHD LED-IPS UHD 20

Prowise 65" UHD LED-IPS UHD 20

PROWISE 65" UHD LED-IPS UHD 20 Point Multi Touchscreen WiFi,NFC,Pen,Central,Reflect
Quantity
Model PW.1.15065.1001
Distributor Product ID PW.1.15065.1001
Taged as Top Favorite
Lenovo ThinkPad USB-C Dock Gen2 90W
Quantity
Model 40AS0090CH
Distributor Product ID 40AS0090CH
Taged as Top
Hewlett-Packard HP Memory 16GB (1 x 16GB) 16GB
Quantity
Model P00922-B21
Distributor Product ID P00922-B21
Taged as Top
Hewlett-Packard HP Memory 32GB (1 x 32GB) Dual
Quantity
Model P00924-B21
Distributor Product ID P00924-B21
Taged as Top
Mobvoi Ticwatch Pro Silver

Mobvoi Ticwatch Pro Silver

Mobvoi Ticwatch Pro Silver Smartwatch 1.4" AMOLED-Display IP68, GPS, BT 4.2, Wear OS
Quantity
Model WF12096-Silver
Distributor Product ID WF12096-Silver
Taged as Top Special
Mobvoi Ticwatch Pro Black

Mobvoi Ticwatch Pro Black

Mobvoi Ticwatch Pro Black Smartwatch 1.4" AMOLED-Display IP68, GPS, BT 4.2, Wear OS
Quantity
Model WF12096-Black
Distributor Product ID WF12096-Black
Taged as Top
Hewlett-Packard HPE PROLIANT DL360 G10 5118

Hewlett-Packard HPE PROLIANT DL360 G10 5118

HPE PROLIANT DL360 G10 5118 5118 12C 2.3GHz / 32GB / P408i 1 x 500W
Quantity
Model P06454-B21
Distributor Product ID P06454-B21
Taged as Top
Barco Clickshare CSE-200+ 2 Buttons

Barco Clickshare CSE-200+ 2 Buttons

Barco Clickshare CSE-200+ 2 Buttons Präsentations-System Wireless Collaboration
Quantity
Model R9861521EU
Distributor Product ID R9861521EU
Taged as Top Favorite
Barco CLICKSHARE Button Single USB-C
Quantity
Model R9861500D01C
Distributor Product ID R9861500D01C
Taged as Top
Hewlett-Packard Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m
Quantity
Model J9150D
Distributor Product ID J9150D
Taged as Top
Hewlett-Packard HPE Foundation Care Next

Hewlett-Packard HPE Foundation Care Next

HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Service Post Warranty - Serviceerweiterung - Arbeitszeit und Ersatzteile - 1 Jahr - Vor-Ort - 9x5 - Reaktionszeit: am nächsten Arbeitstag
Quantity
Model H6HD6PE
Distributor Product ID H6HD6PE
Taged as Top Favorite
Hewlett-Packard HPE ProLiant DL380 Gen10

Hewlett-Packard HPE ProLiant DL380 Gen10

HPE ProLiant DL380 Gen10 Performance - Server - Rack-Montage - 2U - zweiweg - 2 x Xeon Gold 5118 / 2.3 GHz - RAM 64 GB - SATA/SAS - Hot-Swap 6.4 cm (2.5") - kein HDD - GigE - Monitor: keiner
Quantity
Model 826566-B21
Distributor Product ID 826566-B21
Taged as Top
Displaynote Montage EU Wireless

Displaynote Montage EU Wireless

Displaynote Montage EU Wireless Presentation interactive
Quantity
Model MNT1bx
Distributor Product ID MNT1bx
Taged as Top
Barco ClickShare CSE-200

Barco ClickShare CSE-200

Barco ClickShare CSE-200 - Präsentationsserver - 10Mb LAN - 802.11a/b/g/n - Dualband
Quantity
Model R9861520EU
Distributor Product ID R9861520EU
Taged as Top
Barco ClickShare CS-100 - Wireless

Barco ClickShare CS-100 - Wireless

Barco ClickShare CS-100 - Wireless Video-/Audio-Erweiterung - IEEE 802.11b, IEEE 802.11a, IEEE 802.11g, IEEE 802.11n
Quantity
Model R9861510EU
Distributor Product ID R9861510EU
Taged as Top
Cisco - SFP+-Transceiver-Modul - 10

Cisco - SFP+-Transceiver-Modul - 10

Cisco - SFP+-Transceiver-Modul - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC/PC Multimode - bis zu 400 m - 850 nm
Quantity
Model SFP-10G-SR-S=
Distributor Product ID SFP-10G-SR-S=
Taged as Top Favorite
Hewlett-Packard HP UltraSlim Docking Station

Hewlett-Packard HP UltraSlim Docking Station

HP UltraSlim Docking Station 2013 - Docking Station - CH - für EliteBook 1040 G3, 725 G3, 745 G3, 755 G3, 820 G3, 840 G3, 850 G3; ProBook 64X G2, 65X G2
Quantity
Model D9Y32AA#UUZ
Distributor Product ID D9Y32AA#UUZ
Taged as Top
Hewlett-Packard HPE Integrated Lights-Out

Hewlett-Packard HPE Integrated Lights-Out

HPE Integrated Lights-Out Advanced - Abonnement-Lizenz + 3 Jahre Support, 24x7 - 1 Server - elektronisch - für ProLiant DL380 Gen9, MicroServer Gen8, ML310e Gen8, XL170r Gen9, XL190r Gen9, XL740f Gen9
Quantity
Model E6U64ABE
Distributor Product ID E6U64ABE
Taged as Top Favorite
Hewlett-Packard HPE Dual Port Enterprise

Hewlett-Packard HPE Dual Port Enterprise

HPE Dual Port Enterprise - Festplatte - 300 GB - Hot-Swap - 6.4 cm SFF (2.5" SFF) - SAS 6Gb/s - 15000 rpm - mit HP SmartDrive-Träger
Quantity
Model 653960-001
Distributor Product ID 653960-001
Taged as Top
Cisco - SFP (Mini-GBIC)-Transceiver-Modul

Cisco - SFP (Mini-GBIC)-Transceiver-Modul

Cisco - SFP (Mini-GBIC)-Transceiver-Modul - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC/PC Multimode - bis zu 1 km - 850 nm - für Cisco 38XX, 7301, 7301 VAM2+; Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750; Catalyst Express 500
Quantity
Model GLC-SX-MMD=
Distributor Product ID GLC-SX-MMD=
Taged as Top
Cisco - SFP (Mini-GBIC)-Transceiver-Modul

Cisco - SFP (Mini-GBIC)-Transceiver-Modul

Cisco - SFP (Mini-GBIC)-Transceiver-Modul - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC/PC Einzelmodus - bis zu 10 km - 1310 nm - für Cisco 38XX, 39XX, 4451, 892; Catalyst 29XX, 3650; ME 3600; Supervisor Engine 8; UCS 62XX
Quantity
Model GLC-LH-SMD=
Distributor Product ID GLC-LH-SMD=
Taged as Top
Hewlett-Packard HPE - SFP+-Transceiver-Modul

Hewlett-Packard HPE - SFP+-Transceiver-Modul

HPE - SFP+-Transceiver-Modul - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC Multi-Mode - bis zu 300 m - für HPE D2D4324; BLc3000 Enclosure; ProLiant DL360p Gen8, DL980 G7
Quantity
Model 455883-B21
Distributor Product ID 455883-B21
Taged as Top Special Favorite
Hewlett-Packard HPE Integrated Lights-Out

Hewlett-Packard HPE Integrated Lights-Out

HPE Integrated Lights-Out Advanced - Lizenz + 1 Jahr Support, 24x7 - 1 Server - für ProLiant DL360p Gen8, DL380 G6, DL380 Gen9, ML350p Gen8, XL170r Gen9, XL190r Gen9
Quantity
Model 512485-B21
Distributor Product ID 512485-B21
Taged as Top
Displaying 1 to 37 (of 37 products)